All Stars
Majors

select

Unofficial Pool Schedule/Results

Playoff Schedule

DateTimeGameHomeAwayLocation

Playoff Round 1

Sat 6/17 9:00 AM R1-G1
Dos Pueblos
23
Montalvo
1
SP
Sat 6/17 12:00 PM R1-G2
Saticoy
4
Fillmore
5
SP
Sat 6/17 3:00 PM R1-G3
Goleta
Coastal
SP

Playoff Round 2

Tue 6/20 6:00 PM R2-G1
Santa Paula
Dos Pueblos
SP
Wed 6/21 6:00 PM R2-G2
Fillmore
R1-G3 Winner
SP
Thu 6/22 6:00 PM R2-G3
Saticoy
R1-G3 Loser
SP

Playoff Round 3

Sat 6/24 9:00 AM R3-G1
Montalvo
R2-G2 Loser
SP
Sat 6/24 12:00 PM R3-G2
R2-G1 Loser
R2-G3 Winner
SP
Sat 6/24 3:00 PM R3-G3
R2-G1 Winner
R2-G2 Winner
SP

Playoff Round 4

Mon 6/26 6:00 PM R4-G1
R3-G2 Winner
R3-G1 Winner
SP

Playoff Round 5

Wed 7/5 6:00 PM R5-G1
R3-G3 Loser
R4-G1 Winner
SP

Playoff Round 6 - Championship Round

Fri 7/7 6:00 PM R6-G1
R3-G3 Winner
R5-G1 Winner
SP

Playoff Round 7 - Final Round If Applicable

Sat 7/8 12:30 PM R7-G1
R6-G1 Winner
R6-G1 Loser
SP

Playoff Brackets

 Santa Paula
R2-G1
 Tue 6/20/2017
 6:00 PM
 SP
 Dos Pueblos
 Dos Pueblos
R1-G1
 Sat 6/17/2017
 9:00 AM
 SP
 Montalvo
 R2-G1 Winner
R3-G3
 Sat 6/24/2017
 3:00 PM
 SP
 R2-G2 Winner
 Saticoy
R1-G2
 Sat 6/17/2017
 12:00 PM
 SP
 Fillmore
 R3-G3 Winner
R6-G1
 Fri 7/7/2017
 6:00 PM
 SP
 R5-G1 Winner
 Fillmore
R2-G2
 Wed 6/21/2017
 6:00 PM
 SP
 R1-G3 Winner
 Goleta
R1-G3
 Sat 6/17/2017
 3:00 PM
 SP
 Coastal
 R6-G1 Winner
R7-G1
 Sat 7/8/2017
 12:30 PM
 SP
 R6-G1 Loser
 R2-G1 Loser
R3-G2
 Sat 6/24/2017
 12:00 PM
 SP
 R2-G3 Winner
 R3-G3 Loser
R5-G1
 Wed 7/5/2017
 6:00 PM
 SP
 R4-G1 Winner
 Saticoy
R2-G3
 Thu 6/22/2017
 6:00 PM
 SP
 R1-G3 Loser
 R3-G2 Winner
R4-G1
 Mon 6/26/2017
 6:00 PM
 SP
 R3-G1 Winner
 
 Montalvo
R3-G1
 Sat 6/24/2017
 9:00 AM
 SP
 R2-G2 Loser

Practices

TeamDateTimeLocation
No Practice Assignments.

Locations

LocationLocation NameField/CourtAddress
SP  Santa Paula   Harding Park
Santa Paula,CA 93060

Unofficial Pool Schedule/Results

Playoff Schedule
See Brackets
DateTimeGame

Playoff Round 1

Sat 6/17 9:00 AM R1-G1
Dos Pueblos  23
Montalvo  1
SP
Sat 6/17 12:00 PM R1-G2
Saticoy  4
Fillmore  5
SP
Sat 6/17 3:00 PM R1-G3
Goleta 
Coastal 
SP

Playoff Round 2

Tue 6/20 6:00 PM R2-G1
Santa Paula 
Dos Pueblos 
SP
Wed 6/21 6:00 PM R2-G2
Fillmore 
R1-G3 Winner 
SP
Thu 6/22 6:00 PM R2-G3
Saticoy 
R1-G3 Loser 
SP

Playoff Round 3

Sat 6/24 9:00 AM R3-G1
Montalvo 
R2-G2 Loser 
SP
Sat 6/24 12:00 PM R3-G2
R2-G1 Loser 
R2-G3 Winner 
SP
Sat 6/24 3:00 PM R3-G3
R2-G1 Winner 
R2-G2 Winner 
SP

Playoff Round 4

Mon 6/26 6:00 PM R4-G1
R3-G2 Winner 
R3-G1 Winner 
SP

Playoff Round 5

Wed 7/5 6:00 PM R5-G1
R3-G3 Loser 
R4-G1 Winner 
SP

Playoff Round 6 - Championship Round

Fri 7/7 6:00 PM R6-G1
R3-G3 Winner 
R5-G1 Winner 
SP

Playoff Round 7 - Final Round If Applicable

Sat 7/8 12:30 PM R7-G1
R6-G1 Winner 
R6-G1 Loser 
SP
Practices
DateLocation
No records to display.
Locations
Location
Santa Paula 
SP
Harding Park
Santa Paula,CA 93060
Playoff Schedule Revision Date: Sat, Jun 17, 2017 2:53 PM
tmsdln.com/ks8w